[Lead2pass New] 2017 Cisco 200-310 Dumps Free Download 100% Pass Promised By Lead2pass (281-300)

2017 October Cisco Official New Released 200-310 Dumps in Lead2pass.com!

100% Free Download! 100% Pass Guaranteed!

After purchasing the dumps for the 200-310 Exam from Lead2pass, I had no doubt that I’d easily pass the exam. Bundle of thanks to Lead2pass for helping me pass the exam without any troubles.

Following questions and answers are all new published by Cisco Official Exam Center: https://www.lead2pass.com/200-310.html

QUESTION 281
In an enterprise Layer 2 switched network, which protocol must be running to enable link redundance?

A.    CDP
B.    PAGP
C.    LACP
D.    STP

Answer: D

QUESTION 282
What are two important aspects to Consider when looking at backup circuit options for a branch location?

A.    Type of dynamic routing protocol
B.    Backup MPLS Connection
C.    Internet service provider diversity
D.    local exchange carrier diversity
E.    type of core switch

Answer: AB

QUESTION 283
What is the maximum switch in VSS?

A.    2
B.    4
C.    6
D.    8

Answer: A

QUESTION 284
What is the technology that allows you to combine more than two switches?

A.    stackwize
B.    vss
C.    vpc
D.    etherchannel

Answer: A

QUESTION 285
Which phase of cisco design life cycle the validation of network infrastructure happened?

A.    Assessment in plan
B.    deployment in build
C.    Validation in build
D.    optimization in operate

Answer: C

QUESTION 286
Drag and drop the top-down approach process

Analysis of application and organization requirements
Design from the top of the OSI reference model
Define requirements for upper layers (Application, Presentation, Session)
Specify infrastructure for lower OSI layers (transport, network, data link, physical)
Gather additional data on the network

Answer:
Analysis of application and organization requirements
Design from the top of the OSI reference model
Define requirements for upper layers (Application, Presentation, Session)
Specify infrastructure for lower OSI layers (transport, network, data link, physical)
Gather additional data on the network

QUESTION 287
Which two network services should you host on the DMZ? (Choose two)

A.    WWW
B.    FTP
C.    DHCP
D.    DNS
E.    TACACS+

Answer: AB

QUESTION 288
What is the benefit of using VLSM?

A.    To save a wested ip address
B.    To expand a subnet

Answer: A

QUESTION 289
In layer 2 design approach, how you can describe STP redundancy?

A.    It use the most efficiency of redundant link
B.    Only one link is active per time
C.    It redistribute the traffic between links

Answer: B

QUESTION 290
What is the vlan subnet that can handle 60 host?

A.    /21
B.    /24
C.    /25
D.    /26

Answer: D

QUESTION 291
A network engineer must collect application-level information of deep attack?

A.    NBAR
B.    CiscoWorks
C.    SNMP collector
D.    NetFlow collector
E.    Syslog

Answer: D

QUESTION 292
When you make change on Network, what the consideration of environment Data center network network?

A.    Location
B.    Air condition and cooling
C.    storage and rack
D.    Floor &

Answer: B

QUESTION 293
Which in build stage?

A.    assesetment
B.    vlidation
C.    deployment

Answer: BC

QUESTION 294
What is the important in access layer?

A.    Port secutity
B.    Spaning tree

Answer: AB

QUESTION 295
Which QOS level should VOIPset on WLC?

A.    Platinium
B.    Gold
C.    premier
D.    critical

Answer: A

QUESTION 296
Which cisco technology can connect more than two switches so that they behave as one switch?

A.    Etherchannel
B.    Trunking
C.    VSS
D.    Stackwise

Answer: D

QUESTION 297
Which two processes are included in the Build phase of the Cisco Design Life Cycle? (Choose two.)

A.    Design
B.    Validation
C.    Analysis
D.    Deployment
E.    Assessment

Answer: BD

QUESTION 298
What two benefits of Top Down approach? (Choose two.)

A.    Incorporate organizational requirements
B.    Design will follow application
C.    Based on previous experience and quick response.

Answer: AB

QUESTION 299
When designing changes to an existing network, which two options are documented to understand environmental constraint? (Choose two.)

A.    Utilization of network resources
B.    Floor and rack space availability
C.    Host naming conventions
D.    Heating and Air conditioning
E.    Location of existing documentation

Answer: BD

QUESTION 300
In the traditional hierarchical LAN design, which two statement about the distribution layer are true? (Choose two.)

A.    It typically is connected directly to the internet It provides users direct access to the network
B.    It uses Layer 2 switching only
C.    It aggregates data from the access layer
D.    Policy is implemented at this layer

Answer: CD

I understood all of the 200-310 questions very easily. I scored 96% on my first try. I am definitely going to spread the dump among friends and colleagues. Keep up the great work.

200-310 new questions on Google Drive: https://drive.google.com/open?id=0B3Syig5i8gpDUE9zeHd2YUFFNUE

2017 Cisco 200-310 exam dumps (All 544 Q&As) from Lead2pass:

https://www.lead2pass.com/200-310.html [100% Exam Pass Guaranteed]

Why Choose Lead2pass?

If you want to pass the exam successfully in first attempt you have to choose the best IT study material provider, in my opinion, Lead2pass is one of the best way to prepare for the exam.

Lead2pass Testking Pass4sure Actualtests Others
$99.99 $124.99 $125.99 $189 $29.99-$49.99
Up-to-Dated
Real Questions
Error Correction
Printable PDF
Premium VCE
VCE Simulator
One Time Purchase
Instant Download
Unlimited Install
100% Pass Guarantee
100% Money Back