[Full Version] 100% New Updated 500-275 New Questions Lead2pass Helps Pass 500-275 Successfully (21-30)

2017 February Cisco Official New Released 500-275 Dumps in Lead2pass.com!

100% Free Download! 100% Pass Guaranteed!

2017 timesaving comprehensive guides for Cisco 500-275 exam: Using latest released Lead2pass 500-275 exam questions, quickly pass 500-275 exam 100%! Following questions and answers are all new published by Cisco Official Exam Center!

Following questions and answers are all new published by Cisco Official Exam Center: http://www.lead2pass.com/500-275.html

QUESTION 21
In a FireAMP Private Cloud installation, an administrator uses which server to configure the FireAMP Private Cloud properties?

A.    opadmin.<your domain>.com
B.    console.<your domain>.com
C.    cloud.<your domain>.com
D.    aws.<your domain>.com

Answer: A

QUESTION 22
In a FireAMP Private Cloud installation, which server does an administrator use to manage connector policy and view events?

A.    opadmin.<your domain>.com
B.    console.<your domain>.com
C.    cloud.<your domain>.com
D.    aws.<your domain>.com

Answer: B

QUESTION 23
A default FireAMP Private Cloud installation can accommodate how many connectors over which period of time?

A.    100 connectors over a 15-day period
B.    1000 connectors over a 45-day period
C.    5000 connectors over a 10-day period
D.    500 connectors over a 30-day period

Answer: D

QUESTION 24
Which option represents a configuration step on first use?

A.    Verify, Contain, and Protect
B.    User Account Setup
C.    System Defaults Configuration
D.    Event Filtering

Answer: A

QUESTION 25
Which option describes a requirement for using Remote File Fetch?

A.    It must be done from a private cloud console.
B.    It can be done only over port 32137.
C.    The administrator must have two-step authentication enabled.
D.    The feature is integrated into the product, so no specific requirements must be fulfilled.

Answer: C

QUESTION 26
Where is the File Fetch context menu option available?

A.    anywhere a filename or SHA-256 hash is displayed
B.    only from the Filter Event View page
C.    from the Audit Event page
D.    from the configuration in the Business Defaults page

Answer: A

QUESTION 27
Where does an administrator go to get a copy of a fetched file?

A.    the Business Defaults page
B.    the File menu, followed by Downloads
C.    the File Repository
D.    the Search selection in the Analysis menu

Answer: C

QUESTION 28
The FireAMP connector monitors the system for which type of activity?

A.    vulnerabilities
B.    enforcement of usage policies
C.    file operations
D.    authentication activity

Answer: C

QUESTION 29
Which disposition can be returned in response to a malware cloud lookup?

A.    Dirty
B.    Virus
C.    Malware
D.    Infected

Answer: C

QUESTION 30
The FireAMP Mobile endpoint connector currently supports which mobile OS device?

A.    Firefox
B.    HTML5
C.    Android
D.    iPhone

Answer: C

Lead2pass is confident that our NEW UPDATED 500-275 exam questions and answers are changed with Cisco Official Exam Center. If you cannot pass 500-275 exam, never mind, we will return your full money back! Visit Lead2pass exam dumps collection website now and download 500-275 exam dumps instantly today!

500-275 new questions on Google Drive: https://drive.google.com/open?id=0B3Syig5i8gpDMURsN1pmYVZUaVU

2017 Cisco 500-275 exam dumps (All 55 Q&As) from Lead2pass:

http://www.lead2pass.com/500-275.html [100% Exam Pass Guaranteed]

Why Choose Lead2pass?

If you want to pass the exam successfully in first attempt you have to choose the best IT study material provider, in my opinion, Lead2pass is one of the best way to prepare for the exam.

Lead2pass Testking Pass4sure Actualtests Others
$99.99 $124.99 $125.99 $189 $29.99-$49.99
Up-to-Dated
Real Questions
Error Correction
Printable PDF
Premium VCE
VCE Simulator
One Time Purchase
Instant Download
Unlimited Install
100% Pass Guarantee
100% Money Back